2024 PA Preseason ID: Last Chance
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Colin Albert | PA | Unionville | 2026 | OF | |
Kevin Bender | PA | Hempfield | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Berkowitz | PA | Bellwood-Antis | 2025 | 3B | |
Chase Binker | PA | Holy Redeemer | 2027 | RHP | |
Timothy Birch | PA | Indiana Area High School | 2025 | OF | |
Max Black | PA | Serra Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Vincent Boland | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2027 | RHP | |
Jonah Buglak | PA | West Allegheny | 2025 | SS | |
Parker Capparelle | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2025 | SS | |
Luca Cavaliere | PA | Spring Ford | 2026 | 2B | |
Brayden Chambers | PA | Gateway Senior High School | 2025 | SS | |
Reese Christine | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | 3B | |
CJ Clayton | PA | Hershey | 2025 | C | |
Christian Cordeiro | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2025 | 1B | |
Colby Craig | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | 1B | |
Austin Davidson | PA | Montoursville | 2027 | C | |
Alex Davis | PA | North Penn Mansfield | 2025 | 3B | |
Logan Davis | PA | Downingtown West | 2027 | C | |
Cole Duffy | PA | Danville | 2025 | SS | |
Drake Dupont | PA | Loyalsock Township | 2026 | SS | |
Aaryn Edwards | PA | Bishop Canevin | 2025 | OF | |
Joshua Gonzalez | PA | BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Gonzalez | PA | Bellwood-Antis HS | 2025 | 2B | |
Nick Grazul | PA | Athens Area HS | 2026 | SS | |
Davontae Hardison | PA | State College | 2027 | OF | |
Patrick Hazzouri | PA | SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Carter Himes | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Hissong | PA | James Buchanan | 2026 | LHP | |
Brady Hoffman | NJ | Blair Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Bradon Howe | PA | High Point Baptist Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Conor Humowiecki | PA | Friends Select | 2025 | RHP | |
Drew Irons | PA | Tyrone | 2027 | 3B | |
Cole Jennings | PA | Oxford Area | 2026 | SS | |
Brandt Johnson | PA | Northeastern | 2026 | C | |
Anthony Jones | PA | West Chester Bayard Rustin HS | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Kaleta | PA | Tunkhannock Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Gavin Kendrick | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2025 | OF | |
Noah Kirby | PA | Montoursville | 2027 | 3B | |
Landon Kreider | PA | Cedar Crest | 2025 | RHP | |
Daxton Kreiger | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Joseph Kreuer | PA | South Fayette | 2028 | 3B | |
Jake Laughman | PA | Central York | 2025 | LHP | |
Gage Laughner | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Leandri | PA | Dallas | 2025 | 2B | |
Cameron Machtinger | PA | State College | 2026 | C | |
Kenny Mapes | PA | Wyalusing Valley | 2025 | 1B | |
Ryder Martinez | PA | St. Maria Goretti Catholic | 2027 | C | |
Brayden McCourt | PA | Montoursville | 2025 | OF | |
Brody Mellott | PA | Central-Martinsburg | 2026 | RHP | |
Braeden Miller | PA | Bellefonte | 2026 | OF | |
Harrison Moore | PA | Home School | 2026 | 1B | |
Lucas Naughton | PA | Williamsport | 2026 | C | |
Zachary Neill | PA | Montoursville Area SHS | 2027 | 2B | |
Lawson Neiswender | PA | Curwensville Area JSHS | 2026 | 1B | |
Cody Norman | PA | State College Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Connor OBrien | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Lucas Peterson | PA | Philipsburg-Osceola | 2025 | OF | |
Gavin Ramarge | MD | St Maria Goretti | 2026 | 3B | |
Layne Rider | PA | Grove City | 2027 | OF | |
Tyler Samide | PA | GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 1B | |
Trey Schreckengost | PA | Freeport | 2027 | C | |
Cole Sensenig | PA | Wyomissing | 2025 | SS | |
Wyatt Shultz | PA | Danville Area SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Landon Smith | NY | Horseheads | 2027 | RHP | |
Aiden Snowberger | PA | DuBois Central Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Mason Sparks | PA | Central | 2026 | RHP | |
JJ Stultz | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2027 | 3B | |
Cooper Stutzman | PA | Upper St. Clair | 2026 | OF | |
Tyson Sumner | PA | Downingtown HS West Campus | 2026 | SS | |
Will Szablewski | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | LHP | |
Maddox Tanner | PA | Beaver Area | 2026 | 3B | |
Ethan Transue | PA | Penn Manor | 2026 | SS | |
Peyton Vancas | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2025 | SS | |
Grant Vilello | PA | Williamsport | 2025 | OF | |
Parker VonGunden | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Madden Weaver | PA | Mifflin County Academy of Science and Te | 2026 | SS | |
Giovanni White | PA | Williamsport Area | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Wian | PA | Central Mountain HS | 2025 | SS | |
Kellen Williams | PA | State College Area | 2027 | C |